Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd
 
+86-0755-86149862
sales02@photonbroadband.com.cn

Product Categories

Contact Us

Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd

We are professionally engaged in FTTH / HFC network equipment more over 20 years

Address: 8/F,Building C, No.71 Xintian Ave ,Funing,Hi-tech Industrial Park,

Baoan,Shenzhen,China.

City: Shenzhen

State: Guangdong

Postal Code: 518103

Country: China

Manager: Aimee 

E-mail: sales02@photonbroadband.com.cn

Skype:  dong.aimee

Wechat: 1452068767 

QQ: 3118924340

Tel:+86-0755-86149862

Fax:+86-0755-86156819

Mobile: +86-181 2367 7319


  • 1U 1550nm External Modulated Transmitter

    Contact Now1U 1550nm External Modulated TransmitterPhoton Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 1u 1550nm external modulated transmitter manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap 1u 1550nm external modulated transmitter, 1310nm tx from our factory. Quick Details PTT5101E Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:...Read More2016-01-21

  • 1550nm External Modulated Transmitter

    Contact Now1550nm External Modulated TransmitterPhoton Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 1550nm external modulated transmitter manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap 1550nm external modulated transmitter, catv from our factory. Quick Details PTT5101 Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: PHOTON...Read More2016-01-21

  • 1550nm Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter

    Contact Now1550nm Directly Modulated Optical TransmitterPhoton Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap 1550nm directly modulated optical transmitter, hfc from our factory. PTT5101D Detailed Product Description PTT5101D is a high performance...Read More2016-01-21

Home | About Us | Products | News | Exhibition | Contact Us | Feedback | Mobile | XML
Company Profile
Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China FTTH, HFC, CATV, GPON, SET top box, fiber optical amplifier manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap SFP from our factory.
Contact Us
Address: 8/F,Building C, No.71 Xintian Ave ,Funing,Hi-tech Industrial Park, Baoan,Shenzhen,China.
Tel: +86-0755-86149862  Fax:+86-0755-86156819
E-mail:sales02@photonbroadband.com.cn
Copyright © Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd